Location:

Bediam Court, Gibraltar, GX11 1AA

TennisPlayersLaura Badia
LB

No open matches

Laura Badia

Tournament Run

Laura Badia’s road through W15 Campos Do Jordao 2 (Brazil) 2026.
R32✓ L. Badia166C. Borrasca630
R32✓ L. Fullana66L. Ayala13

R16LIVEL. Badia0L. Fullana2
QF
SF
F

Live Odds

No open markets for Laura Badia at the moment – odds appear here as soon as a market opens.

Player Overview

Key facts and market numbers.
Laura Badia is a professional tennis player.

Match History

Every Laura Badia match our markets have settled, newest first. Each opens its own page with the score and the price history.

Recent Results

Completed matches, newest first.
Wdef. C. BorrascaW15 Campos Do Jordao 2 (Brazil) · 2026-08-18$3.7K · was 49%1-6 6-3 6-0Llost to L. MiW15 Campos Do Jordao (Brazil) · 2026-08-13$1.1K · closed 3%2-6 0-6Wdef. Cam. MarkusW15 Campos Do Jordao (Brazil) · 2026-08-126-2 6-3

Market Profile

No open markets for Laura Badia at the moment.

Open Markets

No open markets for Laura Badia at the moment – nothing to trade on yet.