Location:

Bediam Court, Gibraltar, GX11 1AA

TennisPlayersViktoria Hruncakova
VHWTA

Active WTA

Viktoria Hruncakova

Tournament Run

Viktoria Hruncakova’s road through US Open 2026.
QFUP NEXTV. HruncakovaJ. Riera
SF
F

Live Odds

Current prediction-market probability, updated as prices change.

VHViktoria Hruncakova42%yes58%novs Julia Riera · US Open, Qualification WTA · match winner ›

Viktoria Hruncakova is trading at 42% to beat Julia Riera at US Open, Qualification WTA on Polymarket.

Player Overview

Key facts and market numbers.
Tour
WTA
Playing this week
Viktoria Hruncakova is a professional tennis player competing on the WTA circuit.

Recent Results

Completed matches, newest first.
Season : 0–0

Market Profile

Where the market places this player right now – every slider is computed from live Polymarket data, nothing is editorial.
Underdog ↔ Favorite
Average price across 1 open market: 42%. Above 50% means the market expects wins.
UnderdogFavorite
Steady ↔ In Motion
Average 7-day price move: 0.0 points. Big moves mean traders are actively repricing this player.
SteadyIn motion
Lightly Traded ↔ Heavily Traded
$0 across their open markets puts them in the top 96% of the current tennis pool by volume.
Lightly tradedHeavily traded

US Open, Qualification WTA: match winner?

$0 SEP 1, 2026
VHViktoria Hruncakova42.0%
Julia RieraJulia Riera58.0%

Trade on Polymarket

Live prices from Polymarket

Open Markets

Viktoria Hruncakova is in 1 open market.

vs Julia RieraUS Open, Qualification WTA · match winner42%